AO
Sold as oral tablets
AICAR (Oral)
AICAR in oral tablet form — a separate product from the injectable vials.
Choose your source— compare price & verified purity as results come in
Ship to:
Ships from:
Weston (China)Tablets Best delivered price Ships internationally
USD $110.00
+ $50.00 ship·26–30 days
OpteraTablets Ships internationally
5.0· 1 customer review
USD $124.00
+ $65.00 ship·12–21 days
USD $110.0010 mg × 100 tablets · Weston (China)
$1.10/tablet · $0.11/mg · 10–12× less than typical US vendors
+ $50.00 shipping · 26–30 days · ≈ USD $160.00 delivered
One shipping fee per vendor parcel, not per item — anything else you add from Weston (China) ships in the same box.
All prices are in US dollars (USD), including shipping.
Quantity (packs)
1
Pay byApple PayZelleVenmoCash AppUSDC / USDT& more
For Research Use Only. All products are sold as research chemicals for in-vitro laboratory study. Not for human consumption, medical, veterinary, or household use.
AICAR (Oral) — perguntas frequentes
- Quanto custa AICAR (Oral) por frasco?
- Os kits de AICAR (Oral) começam em $110.00. 2 fontes o oferecem, cada uma com o seu próprio preço em dólares americanos.
- AICAR (Oral) foi analisado por um laboratório independente?
- Ainda não temos resultados laboratoriais publicados para AICAR (Oral). Todos os resultados que recebemos são publicados, aprovados ou não. Não analisamos todos os lotes, por isso consulte peptuvia.com/verify para ver de que lotes temos resultados.
- De onde AICAR (Oral) é enviado?
- As fontes de AICAR (Oral) enviam a partir de diretamente do fabricante.
- AICAR (Oral) é aprovado para uso humano?
- Não. AICAR (Oral) é fornecido como produto químico para pesquisa, exclusivamente para estudo laboratorial in vitro. Não é aprovado para uso humano nem veterinário e não é um produto doméstico.